R 219 900

2014 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C180 Be Coupe A/t for sale in Kwazulu Natal

Vehicle Details

Mileage 157 000 Km Transmission Automatic
Year 2014 Fuel Type Petrol
Condition Excellent Area Kwazulu Natal
Colour Grey Reference -
Options -

Description

2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C180 BE COUPE AUTO
157000kms
Aircon
Powersteering
Electric windows
Electric mirrors
Sunroof
Leather seats
Electric seats
Multi function steering
Onboard interface
Pdc
Cruise control
Xenon headlights
Daytime running lights
18 inch
PLEASE NOTE - WE ARE BASED IN NEWCASTLE
FREE DELIVERY NATIONWIDE (T'S & C'S APPLY)
Finance arranged through all banks, trade-ins accepted. Please remember to provide your cell number when e-mailing so one of our friendly staff can assist you further.
Yusuf – .0.7.6.0.3.7.8.6.3.0
Sbu – ..0.7.9.4.0.7.8.4.1.1
Themba – .0.8.4.3.7.2.1.3.3.2
Rinesh – .0.8.2.6.5.4.3.9.2.0
Saki - .0.7.3.8.1.1.6.4.3.6
Kaashif - .0.7.6.1.9.4.1.8.6.2
Whatsapp – .0.7.6.0.3.7.8.6.3.0
2 year warranties available on all vehicles
NEED MORE INFORMATION ? CALL .0.3.4.-.3.1.2.7.8.6.1
E. & OE.
Finance estimate
Estimated monthly payment is R 4 210 over 60 months with a 10% deposit of R 21 990 at a rate of 10% (PRIME + 3%) - Recalculate?
*Please note that these calculations are only estimates and must be confirmed with your finance provider.
View more cars from Walkot Cars

Mercedes-Benz C-Class C180 coupe auto (July 2011 - December 2015)

Overview

1.6 Petrol
2
Automatic
6.3l/100km
August 2007
Disclaimer: Although utmost care is taken in supplying accurate data and images, Cars.co.za, Duoporta management, employees or sources may not be held responsible for any errors, omissions or any loss incurred.
Contact the Dealer
Fill in the form below and our Dealer Partner will get back to you soon. (We'll also email you all the details)

  • We noticed that your cookies are disabled.
    Please enable cookies in your browser settings to ensure that the selected vehicles are added and saved to your wishlist.
  • You currently have no vehicles on your wishlist.
We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.
Continued usage of this website means that you are in agreement with the Cars.co.za Terms of Service and Privacy Policy